24-Stundenlauf
Durch Klick auf die Spalten├╝berschriften, kann die Tabelle sortiert werden.

Gemeldete Einzelläufer/innen (Stand: 25.06.2021 15:16)

StartNrTitelVornameNameVerein/OrtNat.AltKl.
150 GerhardDahmenMünchendeutschM 65
149 FrankNikischLC Auensee LeipzigdeutschM 70
148 KatharinaRitterPapa`s KriegerdeutschW 50
147 FrankWeiseRunners-Club ZwickaudeutschM 55
146 MarioJakobSSV NöbdenitzetcdeutschM 55
145 BertoldSundtRunners-Club ZwickaudeutschM 60
144 JürgenRupprechtRC Vorwärts SpeyerdeutschM 45
143 TorstenBirnbachJugendwerk unfallgeschädigter Kinder e.V. / 100 MC deutschM 50
142 StefanieMakiolaTEAdeutschW 35
141 PhilipKnappOffenbachdeutschM 35
140 TamaraHartmannOffenbachdeutschW HK
139 RoldanoMarzoratiASD vegan runneritalienischM 60
138 DietrichEberle100 MC / 1974 MV / Country ClubdeutschM 70
137 GunlaEberle100 Marathon ClubdeutschW 65
136 DagmarDeuberLG UltralaufdeutschW 45
135 PeterRehmVital SchneebergdeutschM 50
134 MarionZanderSport für SpendendeutschW 60
133 JensWaltherLAV ReichenbachdeutschM 45
132 JörnJörn KünstnerBerlindeutschM 50
131 KathrinKoscheLG VogtlanddeutschW 55
130 AndreasRädelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreideutschM 45
129 MonikaBiegasiewiczMKL SzczecinpolnischW 45
128 AnjaSeifertPSV Kamenz deutschW 40
127 MarcoLockeESV Lok ZwickaudeutschM 35
126 AstridHohäuserDresdendeutschW 45
125 FlorinSimionTime Trial RunningrumänischM 40
124 WalterZimmermannLaufgemeinschaft WürzburgdeutschM 65
123 MihaelaRoventaUltraRun Constanta Romania rumänischW 50
122 ChristelKunzeHamburgdeutschW 80
121 SebastianSchmidtSV BurkhardtsgründeutschM 35
120 JörgBräuerTeam MountriadeutschM 50
119Dr.SvenReißigSV 1916 BeunadeutschM 50
118 ArielRozenfeldZONE 3israelischM 45
117 NicolaLeonelliManoppello SogedaitalienischM 50
116 DominikMünchAthletes for CharitydeutschM 35
115 Jens-UweBrackFC EbershausendeutschM 55
114 SteffenWiesnerRV Viktoria WombachdeutschM 40
113 FalkSittnerLG UltralaufdeutschM 40
112 Hans-DieterJanckerLG UltralaufdeutschM 65
111 RebeccaLengerLG UltralaufdeutschW HK
110 MikeLorenzSV BurkhardtsgründeutschM 50
109 FlorianGossenauerFriedenstaube Neuenhain deutschM 45
108 JuanaVasellaThalwil (100 Marthon Club Schweiz)schweizerischW 40
107 AndreasWalendy100 Marathon Club / LG VellmardeutschM 35
106 AlexanderHennebergPapa`s KriegerdeutschM 50
105 SylviaWalendyLG VellmardeutschW 45
104 UlrichNiehußVfL BückeburgdeutschM 50
103 AlfredFrauenbergerLauftreff WeißkirchenösterreichischM 35
102 MichaelOhlerTSV KandeldeutschM 50
101 FredSchmidtSSV Mainperle Urphar/LindelbachdeutschM 45
100 FrankEwenDelbrück läuftdeutschM 40

Gemeldete Staffeln (Stand: 25.06.2021 15:16)

Keine Anmeldung